Samenstelling 1 januari 2022 (voorlopig)

 MVTotaal
Eersel5285530810593
Duizel10799662045
Knegsel7576681425
Steensel7647291493
Vessem108610902176
Wintelre105310522105
Totaal10024981319837

Samenstelling 1 januari 2021

 MVTotaal
Eersel5221523810459
Duizel10629382000
Knegsel7496541403
Steensel7577221479
Vessem107510802155
Wintelre102110112032
Totaal9885964319528

Samenstelling 1 januari 2020

 MVTotaal
Eersel5142516410306
Duizel10689502018
Knegsel7666431409
Steensel7487101458
Vessem105410522106
Wintelre100710092016
Totaal9785952819313