Samenstelling bevolking

Samenstelling 1 januari 2026

 MVTotaal
Eersel5497548610983
Duizel11029962098
Knegsel7606871447
Steensel7657261491
Vessem112911462275
Wintelre115011242274
Totaal104031016520568

Samenstelling 1 januari 2025

 MVTotaal
Eersel5470547110941
Duizel10759882063
Knegsel7676881455
Steensel7757381513
Vessem111211022214
Wintelre111010932203
Totaal103091008020389