Samenstelling 1 januari 2022

 MVTotaal
Eersel5282530410586
Duizel10769652041
Knegsel7566681424
Steensel7647281492
Vessem108710892176
Wintelre105310512104
Totaal10018980519823

Samenstelling 1 januari 2021

 MVTotaal
Eersel5221523810459
Duizel10629382000
Knegsel7496541403
Steensel7577221479
Vessem107510802155
Wintelre102110112032
Totaal9885964319528

Samenstelling 1 januari 2020

 MVTotaal
Eersel5142516410306
Duizel10689502018
Knegsel7666431409
Steensel7487101458
Vessem105410522106
Wintelre100710092016
Totaal9785952819313